*hanamericafe*

hanamerica.exblog.jp
ブログトップ

So Many Troubles...

自分、本当にバカです。バカすぎて、昨日は本当に自分なんていないほうがいいんじゃないか、って思った。
何があったのかはちょっと控えますが、またトラブルが発生・・・。

普段はポジティブ思考で、一晩寝れば大抵の場合は次の日は大丈夫な私。
でも、もうここまでトラブルが続いて自分のバカさ加減が身にしみると、まだへこむ。
彼にも迷惑かけてばっかり。こんなんじゃ、嫌われちゃう。

試練やトラブルがあるたびに、「どうしてこんなに辛い目に遭うんだろう」って思う。
でも、通り過ぎてみると成長している自分に気づく。
が、しかし・・・この一年本当に多すぎ。嫌になる。

昭和56年生まれの厄年、男だけのはずなんだけど・・・私も?! 
って思うくらい。すごい災難続き。

これも乗り越えれば大したことはないって分かってる。でも、もうこんなんじゃ精神がもたないよ〜。
もっと心配のない生活がしたい・・・。はぁ。

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
I've been having so many troubles... that makes me depressed.
I'm sooooo stupid.
I feel like shit, and I thought I should live anymore yesterday.
I'm not gonna write about what happened... but I made mistake.

I usually think so positive, so after I sleep one night, it's okay.
But, this time... it's not okay. I still feel like a crap.
I'm asking too much to my boyfriend too. I'm afraid he would hate me soon...

You know, overcoming troubles makes me improved and I could learn many things, but it's TOO MUCH!
I don't know why... is that some kind of curse or what??

I wanna live a life without so many troubles or concerns...
Sigh...
[PR]
by hanamericana | 2005-09-24 10:26 | american life